PREMIERSHIP LEAGUE TABLE

TeamPlWLDT BPL BPFADiffPoints
9 Regt RLC110000181534
1 Royal Welsh4220016357611
1 YORKS0000000000
17 Port & Maritime Regt RLC10100009-91
8 Trg Bn REME101000020-201
RMAS0000000000
12 Regt RA1100103919205
DATEFIXTURERESULT
08 Sep 218 Trg Bn REME v 1 Royal Welsh0-20 Walkover to R Welsh (played as friendly - result 17-18)
22 Sep 211 Royal Welsh v 9 Regt RLC15-18
06 Oct 2112 Regt RA v 1 Royal Welsh39-19
13 Oct 219 Regt RLC v 17 P&M Regt RLCGame postponed - to be rescheduled
27 Oct 211 Royal Welsh v 17 P&M Regt RLC9-0
17 Nov 2117 P&M Regt RLC v 12 Regt RA
17 Nov 218 Trg Bn REME v 1 YORKS
08 Dec 211 YORKS v 12 Regt RA
08 Dec 2117 P&M Regt RLC v 8 Trg Bn REME
19 Jan 2212 Regt RA v 9 Regt RLC
19 Jan 221 YORKS v 17 P&M Regt RLC
26 Jan 228 Trg Bn REME v 12 Regt RA
26 Jan 221 Royal Wlesh v 1 YORKS
16 Feb 221 YORKS v 9 Regt RLC
02 Mar 229 Regt RLC v 8 Trg Bn REME
TBCSemi Finals
11 May 2022FinalsArmy Rugby Stadium, Aldershot

KEY:

* – Forfeiting Team

SEMI FINALS

PREMIERSHIP CUP

DateLocationFixtureResult
TBC
TBC

PREMIERSHIP SHIELD

DateLocationFixtureResult
TBC
TBC

FINALS

PREMIERSHIP CUP

DateLocationFixtureResult
TBC

PREMIERSHIP SHIELD

DateLocationFixtureResult
TBC
X